Etapa 1 2018-09-20 17:00 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 5 : 4 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 1 2018-09-22 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 7 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2018-09-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 1 2018-09-22 12:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 10:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 3 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 5 : 11 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 12:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 10 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 2018-10-06 09:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 4 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 3 2018-10-06 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2018-10-06 12:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 6 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2018-10-06 13:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 4 2018-10-12 16:00 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2018-10-13 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 7 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2018-10-13 12:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2018-10-13 13:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 4 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2018-10-19 16:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 5 2018-10-20 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2018-10-20 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2018-10-20 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 6 2018-10-27 10:00 AM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2018-10-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2018-10-27 12:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 2018-10-27 13:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 11 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2018-11-03 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 6 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2018-11-03 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2018-11-03 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 5 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 7 2018-11-08 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 9 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 8 2019-03-23 10:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 2 : 9 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 8 2019-03-23 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 6 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2019-03-23 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2019-03-23 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 9 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2019-03-30 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 10 : 4 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 9 2019-03-30 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 13 : 3 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2019-03-30 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 5 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2019-03-30 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2019-04-03 16:30 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 8 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2019-04-03 17:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 13 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2019-04-06 10:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2019-04-06 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 7 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 11 2019-04-13 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 10 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2019-04-13 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 5 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 11 2019-04-13 12:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2019-04-13 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 6 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2019-04-17 16:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 9 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2019-04-17 17:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 7 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 2019-04-19 16:00 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 2 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 2019-04-20 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 - Joi 2019-04-25 13:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 - Joi 2019-04-25 14:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 - Joi 2019-04-25 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 4 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 13 - Joi 2019-04-25 16:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2019-05-02 16:00 PM |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 11 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2019-05-02 17:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 14 2019-05-03 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2019-05-13 15:45 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |