Juniori U 10 2022-2023
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 10:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 11:00 AM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 14:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 10:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 13:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 14:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 12:00 PM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 14:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 12:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 13:00 PM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 14:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 14:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2022-10-22 10:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2022-10-22 11:00 AM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 6 2022-10-22 12:00 PM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2022-10-22 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2022-10-27 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 14:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 10:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 11:00 AM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 13:00 PM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 14:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 9 2022-11-12 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-12 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-12 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2022-11-12 13:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2022-11-12 14:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 10 2023-03-25 09:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2023-03-25 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 10 2023-03-25 11:00 AM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2023-03-25 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2023-03-25 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 09:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 11:00 AM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-04-08 10:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2023-04-08 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2023-04-08 12:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2023-04-08 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 2023-04-08 14:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 13 2023-04-22 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2023-04-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 13 2023-04-22 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 13 2023-04-22 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2023-04-29 09:00 AM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2023-04-29 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 14 2023-04-29 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2023-04-29 12:00 PM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2023-04-29 13:30 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 13 2023-05-06 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-05-06 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 15 2023-05-06 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-05-06 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-05-06 14:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-05-06 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2023-05-13 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2023-05-13 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 16 2023-05-13 12:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 16 2023-05-13 13:00 PM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 16 2023-05-13 14:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2023-05-20 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2023-05-20 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2023-05-20 12:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2023-05-20 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 10:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 14:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2023-05-27 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |