Juniori U 14 2021-2022
Etapa 1 2021-09-29 17:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 14 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 1 2021-10-02 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 2 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2021-10-03 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2021-10-09 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 10 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2021-10-09 15:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 12 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2021-10-11 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 2021-10-17 14:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 4 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2021-10-20 16:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 5 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2021-10-20 16:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 9 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2021-10-23 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 3 2021-10-24 10:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 14 : 2 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 5 2021-10-27 16:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2021-10-27 16:30 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 2 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 2021-11-02 15:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2021-11-03 15:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2021-11-03 15:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 13 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2021-11-03 15:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 1 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 7 2021-11-10 16:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 12 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2021-11-13 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 13 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 7 2021-11-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2021-11-20 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2022-03-12 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2022-03-27 14:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 0 : 14 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2022-03-30 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2022-03-30 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2022-04-02 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 10 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-04-03 13:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 1 : 4 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2022-04-06 17:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2022-04-10 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 10 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 10 2022-04-10 13:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2022-04-13 17:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 7 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 11 2022-04-13 17:30 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 1 : 23 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2022-04-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2022-04-20 17:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 2022-04-20 17:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2022-04-20 17:30 PM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 1 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2022-04-27 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2022-04-27 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 13 2022-04-27 18:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2022-05-04 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2022-05-08 09:30 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 6 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2022-05-08 13:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AFC Kinder Teiuș |
Etapa 15 2022-05-11 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2022-05-14 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 6 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2022-05-15 09:30 AM |
AFC Kinder Teiuș | 1 : 12 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |