Juniori U 17 Elite 2022-2023
Etapa 1 2023-03-23 16:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2023-03-25 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2023-03-26 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2023-03-30 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 9 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 2023-04-01 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2023-04-01 13:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 2023-04-09 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2023-04-11 17:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2023-04-11 17:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 - Joi 2023-04-13 17:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 - Joi 2023-04-13 17:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 - Joi 2023-04-13 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2023-04-21 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2023-04-23 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2023-04-24 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2023-04-27 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 6 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2023-04-27 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2023-05-01 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2023-05-04 18:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 9 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2023-05-07 14:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 1 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2023-05-08 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2023-05-11 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 2023-05-15 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2023-05-15 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 9 2023-05-21 10:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2023-05-23 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2023-05-23 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2023-05-25 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 4 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2023-05-25 18:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 10 2023-05-26 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |