Juniori U 17 2022-2023
Etapa 1 2022-09-08 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 2022-09-10 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 8 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2022-09-10 13:15 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 1 2022-09-11 10:30 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2022-09-11 11:00 AM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 0 : 17 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2022-09-11 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-09-15 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 9 : 1 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 2 2022-09-15 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 2 2022-09-17 10:30 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 0 : 10 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 2 2022-09-17 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 5 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-09-17 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-09-17 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 3 2022-09-22 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2022-09-24 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 3 2022-09-25 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2022-09-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 5 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2022-09-25 16:30 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 1 : 10 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2022-09-25 17:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 4 2022-09-29 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2022-09-29 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-01 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 4 2022-10-01 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 7 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 4 2022-10-01 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 2 : 2 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 4 2022-10-01 16:30 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 5 2022-10-06 16:30 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-07 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-08 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 6 : 2 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 5 2022-10-08 11:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2022-10-09 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 7 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2022-10-09 11:00 AM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 1 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2022-10-13 16:15 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2022-10-15 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 6 2022-10-15 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 5 : 3 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 6 2022-10-15 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2022-10-15 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2022-10-20 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 7 2022-10-20 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-10-21 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 6 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-10-21 16:30 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 3 : 5 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 7 2022-10-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2022-10-22 11:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 2 : 9 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2022-10-25 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 8 2022-10-27 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2022-10-29 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 14 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 2022-10-29 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-10-29 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 8 2022-10-30 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-10-30 12:30 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 0 : 11 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 9 2022-11-03 15:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 7 : 3 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2022-11-03 15:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2022-11-03 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2022-11-05 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 12 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-05 11:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 1 : 3 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-06 10:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 7 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 10 2022-11-12 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 2 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2022-11-12 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 5 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2022-11-12 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 10 2022-11-12 13:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 2 : 7 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2022-11-17 14:45 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2022-11-17 14:45 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2022-11-17 14:45 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2022-11-19 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2022-11-19 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 11 2022-11-19 11:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 11 2022-11-20 10:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 6 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 10 2022-11-23 14:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-03-09 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-03-11 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 8 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-03-11 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2023-03-11 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2023-03-12 13:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2023-03-16 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2023-03-16 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 11 : 0 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 13 2023-03-18 10:30 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 13 2023-03-18 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2023-03-19 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 12 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 13 2023-03-21 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 12 2023-03-26 11:00 AM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 0 : 2 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |