ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Liga a V-a S1 Liga a V-a S1 2015-2016
Liga a V-a S1 2015-2016
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2015-09-05 15:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 3 : 3 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 1
2015-09-06 17:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 1 : 2 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 1
2015-09-06 17:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 2 : 2 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 1
2015-09-06 17:00 PM
AS Avântul Sâncel 0 : 2 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 1
2015-09-06 17:30 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 2 : 2 AS Pănade
 
Etapa 2
2015-09-13 11:00 PM
AS Tineretul Șona 5 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 2
2015-09-13 17:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 3 : 1 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 2
2015-09-13 17:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 4 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 2
2015-09-13 17:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 4 : 3 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 2
2015-09-13 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 5 : 2 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 3
2015-09-20 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 0 : 0 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 3
2015-09-20 11:00 PM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 1 : 0 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 3
2015-09-20 17:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 2 : 2 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 3
2015-09-20 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 3 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 3
2015-09-20 17:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 3 : 2 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 4
2015-10-04 16:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 4
2015-10-04 16:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 3 : 0 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 4
2015-10-04 16:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 4 : 3 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 4
2015-10-04 16:00 AM
AS Pănade 3 : 5 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 4
2015-10-04 16:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 2 : 1 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
 
Etapa 5
2015-10-11 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 5 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 5
2015-10-11 11:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 5 : 3 AS Pănade
Etapa 5
2015-10-11 16:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 2 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 5
2015-10-11 16:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 5 : 4 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 5
2015-10-11 16:00 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 2 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 6
2015-10-18 11:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 4 AS Pănade
Etapa 6
2015-10-18 16:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 5 : 0 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 6
2015-10-18 16:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 0 : 6 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 6
2015-10-18 16:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 1 : 2 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 6
2015-10-18 16:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 3 : 2 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
 
Etapa 7
2015-10-25 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 3 : 2 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 7
2015-10-25 11:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 7
2015-10-25 13:00 AM
AS Pănade 0 : 3 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 7
2015-10-25 15:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 1 : 3 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 7
2015-10-25 15:00 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 12 : 0 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 8
2015-11-01 11:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 2 : 1 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 8
2015-11-01 15:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 5 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 8
2015-11-01 15:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 1 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 8
2015-11-01 15:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 1 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 8
2015-11-01 15:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 4 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
 
Etapa 9
2015-11-07 14:30 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 4 : 2 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 9
2015-11-08 14:30 AM
AS Pănade 4 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 9
2015-11-08 14:30 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 6 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 9
2015-11-08 14:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 0 : 2 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 9
2015-11-08 14:30 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 6 : 1 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 10
2015-11-15 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 2 : 5 AS Pănade
Etapa 10
2015-11-15 14:30 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 0 : 3 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 10
2015-11-15 14:30 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 1 : 4 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 10
2015-11-15 14:30 AM
ACS Crăciunel 0 : 5 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 10
2015-11-15 14:30 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 6 : 5 CS Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 11
2015-11-21 14:30 PM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 8 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 11
2015-11-22 14:30 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 0 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 11
2015-11-22 14:30 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 3 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 11
2015-11-22 14:30 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 8 : 2 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 11
2015-11-22 14:30 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 0 AS Avântul Sâncel
 
Etapa 12
2016-03-20 13:00 AM
AS Pănade 0 : 2 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 12
2016-03-20 16:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 2 : 1 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 12
2016-03-20 16:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 9 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 12
2016-03-20 16:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 1 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 12
2016-03-20 16:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 3 : 2 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 13
2016-03-27 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 13
2016-03-27 11:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 1 : 3 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 13
2016-03-27 14:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 3 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 13
2016-03-27 16:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 2 : 8 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 13
2016-03-27 16:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 1 : 1 AS Pănade
 
Etapa 14
2016-04-03 11:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 5 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 14
2016-04-03 17:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 3 : 2 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 14
2016-04-03 17:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 14
2016-04-03 17:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 6 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 14
2016-04-03 17:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 3 : 0 ACS Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 15
2016-04-10 11:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 6 : 2 AS Pănade
Etapa 15
2016-04-10 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 15
2016-04-10 13:00 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 1 : 2 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 15
2016-04-10 14:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 3 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 15
2016-04-10 17:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 0 : 5 CSC Voința Stremț
 
Etapa 16
2016-04-17 11:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 9 : 5 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 16
2016-04-17 17:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 2 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 16
2016-04-17 17:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 6 : 2 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 16
2016-04-17 17:00 AM
AS Pănade 0 : 3 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 16
2016-04-17 17:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
 
Etapa 17
2016-04-24 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 1 : 0 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 17
2016-04-24 14:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 2 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 17
2016-04-24 15:00 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 4 : 1 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 17
2016-04-24 17:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 2 : 2 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 17
2016-04-24 17:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 6 : 2 ACS Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 18
2016-05-08 11:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 2 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 18
2016-05-08 14:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 3 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 18
2016-05-08 18:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 13 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 18
2016-05-08 18:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 0 : 3 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 18
2016-05-08 18:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 5 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 19
2016-05-14 16:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 13 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 19
2016-05-15 11:00 AM
AS Pănade 2 : 2 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 19
2016-05-15 11:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 7 : 1 AS Avântul Sâncel
Etapa 19
2016-05-15 15:00 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 9 : 0 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 19
2016-05-15 18:00 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 4 : 3 CSC Voința Stremț
 
Etapa 20
2016-05-21 11:00 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 3 : 4 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 20
2016-05-22 17:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 3 : 8 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 20
2016-05-22 18:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Biia 3 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 20
2016-05-22 18:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 20
2016-05-22 18:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 2 : 1 AS Tineretul Șona
 
Etapa 21
2016-05-29 11:00 AM
AS Pănade 1 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru II
Etapa 21
2016-05-29 13:30 AM
AS Tineretul Șona 9 : 1 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 21
2016-05-29 15:00 AM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 2 : 0 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 21
2016-05-29 18:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 3 CSC Voința Stremț
Etapa 21
2016-05-29 18:00 AM
ACS Industria Galda 2 6 : 0 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 22
2016-06-04 18:00 AM
AS Avântul Sâncel 1 : 12 AS Tineretul Șona
Etapa 22
2016-06-04 18:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru II 0 : 1 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 22
2016-06-11 AM
CSC Voința Stremț 3 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 22
2016-06-11 18:00 AM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 4 : 2 ACS Industria Galda 2
Etapa 22
2016-06-11 18:00 AM
ACS Crăciunel 0 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea