Etapa 1 2015-09-04 17:30 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 4 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 1 2015-09-05 14:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 0 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 4 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 4 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 14:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 3 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 14:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 2 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 17:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 5 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 17:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 16:00 PM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 2 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 5 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 PM |
Independența Cut | 1 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 13:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 2 : 4 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 1 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 14:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 2 : 1 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 14:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 2 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 16:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2015-10-10 16:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 2 : 2 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 13:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 0 : 9 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 13:30 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 3 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 14:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 1 : 4 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 14:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 5 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 16:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 2 : 0 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 16:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 5 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 14:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 6 : 2 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 14:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 5 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 3 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 2 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 3 : 1 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 0 : 2 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 2 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 4 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 4 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 4 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 11:30 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 2 : 1 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 1 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:30 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 13:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 7 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 13:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 4 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 0 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 11:30 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 5 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 13:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 14:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 2 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 16:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 1 : 0 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 13:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 1 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 9 : 0 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 4 : 6 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 PM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 8 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 1 : 7 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 14:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 1 : 0 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 6 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 17:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 13:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 15 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 14:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 1 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 15:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 16:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 17:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 0 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 13:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 4 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 14:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 3 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 1 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 17:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 7 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 11:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 5 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 1 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 13:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 1 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 14:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 7 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 13:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 5 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 2 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 18:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 18:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 0 : 3 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 0 : 4 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 11:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 4 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 14:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 8 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 18:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 5 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 13:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 6 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 6 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 14:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 II | 2 : 6 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 18:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 22 2016-06-04 18:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 3 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 22 2016-06-04 18:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 II |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 17:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | AS Limbenii Limba |