ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arbitri Delegari Juniori
Delegari Juniori
   Arată # 
1 Delegari 8.06.2024
2 Juniori 28.05.-02.06.2024
3 Juniori 25->26.05.2024
4 21->24.05.2024
5 20.05.2024
6 Juniori 18->19.05.2024
7 Juniori 13->17.05.2024
8 Juniori 11-12.05.2024
9 Juniori 07-10.05.2024
10 Juniori 29.04-04.05.2024
11 Juniori 27-28.04.2024
12 Juniori 22->26.04.2024
13 Juniori 20->21.04.2024
14 Juniori 16->19.04.2024
15 Juniori 12->14.04.2024
16 Juniori 08->11.04.2024
17 Juniori 06->07.04.2024
18 Juniori 04->05.04.2023
19 Juniori 01->02.04.2024
20 Juniori 29->31.03.2024
21 Juniori 26->28.03.2024
22 Juniori 25.03.2024
23 Juniori 23->24.03.2024
24 Juniori 20->22.03.2024
25 Juniori 18->19.03.2024
26 Juniori 15->17.03.2024
27 Juniori 12->14.03.2024
28 Juniori 11.03.2024
29 Juniori 08.03.2024
30 Juniori 27-30.11.2023
31 Juniori 24-26.11.2023
32 Juniori 22-23.11.2023
33 Juniori 20-21.11.2023
34 Juniori 17-19.11.2023
35 Juniori 15-16.11.2023
36 Juniori 13-14.11.2023
37 Juniori 10-12.11.2023
38 Juniori 08-09.11.2023
39 Juniori 06-07.11.2023
40 Juniori 03-05.11.2023
41 Juniori 01-02.11.2023
42 Juniori 30-31.10.2023
43 Juniori 27-29.10.2023
44 Juniori 25-26.10.2023
45 Juniori 23-24.10.2023
46 Juniori 20-22.10.2023
47 Juniori 18-19.10.2023
48 Juniori 16-17.10.2023
49 Juniori 13-15.10.2023
50 Juniori 11-12.10.2023
51 Juniori 09-10.10.2023
52 Juniori 06-08.09.2023
53 Juniori 04-05.10.2023
54 Juniori 02-03.10.2023
55 Juniori 29.09.-01.10.2023
56 Juniori 27-28.09.2023
57 Juniori 25-26.09.2023
58 Juniori 22-24.09.2023
59 Juniori 20-21.09.2023
60 Juniori 18-19.09.2023
61 Juniori 15-17.09.2023
62 Juniori 13-14.09.2023
63 Juniori 11-12.09.2023
 

Competitii 2024-2025