Juniori D - S3 2019 - 2020
Etapa 1 2019-09-14 15:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 2 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2019-09-14 15:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 2019-09-15 11:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2019-09-20 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru |
Etapa 2 2019-09-20 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 10 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 2 2019-09-21 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2019-09-25 16:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2019-09-25 18:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 11 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 - Intermediară 2019-09-25 18:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2019-09-27 15:30 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 16 | ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru |
Etapa 4 2019-09-27 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 9 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 4 2019-09-28 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2019-10-05 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 5 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 5 2019-10-05 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 5 2019-10-05 17:45 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru | 4 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2019-10-09 17:45 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru | 5 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 6 2019-10-11 16:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2019-10-12 11:30 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 13 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2019-10-19 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2019-10-19 17:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 7 | ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru |
Etapa 7 2019-10-20 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 2019-10-24 16:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 8 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 8 2019-10-26 15:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 7 : 2 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 8 2019-10-26 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 9 2019-11-02 15:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2019-11-06 15:45 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2019-11-09 13:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 10 2019-11-09 15:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru |
Etapa 10 2019-11-09 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2019-11-11 16:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 12 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2019-11-13 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru | 9 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 11 2019-11-13 16:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 5 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2019-11-16 15:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2019-11-23 11:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 9 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 12 2019-11-23 15:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2019-11-23 15:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 6 | ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru |
Etapa 13 2020-03-07 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2020-03-07 15:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 14 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 13 2020-03-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 9 | ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru |
Etapa 14 - Anulată 2020-03-14 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | - : - | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 14 - Anulată 2020-03-14 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud - Albastru | - : - | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 - Anulată 2020-03-14 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | - : - | CS Olimpia Aiud |