Juniori D Play Off 2018-2019
Etapa 1 2019-03-09 10:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2019-03-09 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2019-03-13 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2019-03-14 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 2 2019-03-16 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2019-03-16 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2019-03-16 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 2 2019-03-18 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 2019-03-23 12:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2019-03-23 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 2019-03-23 16:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2019-03-27 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2019-03-30 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2019-03-31 17:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2019-04-01 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2019-04-03 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2019-04-03 17:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2019-04-03 17:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 - Intermediară 2019-04-03 18:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2019-04-06 11:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2019-04-06 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2019-04-08 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2019-04-13 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2019-04-13 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 2019-04-17 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2019-04-18 18:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2019-04-19 18:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 6 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2019-04-20 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2019-04-20 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2019-04-22 18:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 5 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2019-04-25 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2019-04-25 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2019-04-25 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2019-04-25 18:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2019-05-03 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2019-05-04 13:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2019-05-05 16:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 - Intermediară 2019-05-08 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 - Intermediară 2019-05-09 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2019-05-11 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2019-05-11 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2019-05-12 11:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2019-05-15 18:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 11 - Intermediară 2019-05-15 19:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 13 2019-05-18 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 13 2019-05-18 19:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 13 2019-05-19 15:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2019-05-21 19:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2019-05-21 19:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2019-05-22 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2019-05-22 18:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2019-05-23 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 - Intermediară 2019-05-24 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2019-05-25 15:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2019-05-25 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2019-05-25 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |