Liga a IV-a 2017-2018
Etapa 1 2017-08-25 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 1 2017-08-26 18:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 1 2017-08-26 18:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 1 2017-08-26 18:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 1 2017-08-26 18:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2017-08-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 1 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 1 2017-08-27 18:00 AM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 0 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 1 2017-08-27 18:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 2 2017-09-01 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2017-09-02 17:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 0 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 2 2017-09-02 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 2 2017-09-02 17:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 6 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 2 2017-09-03 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 2 2017-09-03 12:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 6 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 2 2017-09-03 17:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2017-09-03 17:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 3 2017-09-09 11:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 3 2017-09-09 17:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2017-09-09 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 3 2017-09-09 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 3 2017-09-10 17:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 3 2017-09-10 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 2017-09-10 17:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 12 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-09-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 4 2017-09-16 17:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 6 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2017-09-16 17:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 2017-09-16 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 4 2017-09-17 11:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 5 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 4 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 5 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 5 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 4 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 6 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 5 2017-09-21 20:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 5 2017-09-23 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 5 2017-09-23 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 5 2017-09-23 17:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2017-09-24 15:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 3 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 5 2017-09-24 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 5 2017-09-24 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 4 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 5 2017-09-24 17:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 6 2017-09-30 11:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 0 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2017-09-30 16:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 6 2017-09-30 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 6 2017-09-30 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 4 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 6 2017-10-01 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2017-10-01 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 2 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 6 2017-10-01 16:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2017-10-01 16:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 7 2017-10-07 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 7 2017-10-07 11:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 7 2017-10-07 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 2 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 7 2017-10-07 16:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 0 : 2 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 7 2017-10-07 16:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 2 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 7 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 7 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2017-10-08 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 8 2017-10-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2017-10-14 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 5 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 8 2017-10-14 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 8 2017-10-15 12:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 8 2017-10-15 14:30 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2017-10-15 15:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 8 2017-10-15 16:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 5 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 2017-10-15 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 7 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 9 2017-10-21 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2017-10-22 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 9 2017-10-22 15:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 1 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 9 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 2 : 4 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 9 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 9 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 9 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 5 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 9 2017-10-22 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 10 2017-10-28 16:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 10 2017-10-28 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2017-10-28 16:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 10 2017-10-28 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2017-10-29 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 10 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 10 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 5 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 10 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 11 2017-11-04 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 1 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 11 2017-11-04 15:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 5 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 11 2017-11-04 15:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 7 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 11 2017-11-04 16:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 11 2017-11-05 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 11 2017-11-05 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2017-11-05 15:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 11 2017-11-05 15:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 12 2017-11-11 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 12 2017-11-11 11:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 12 2017-11-11 14:30 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2017-11-11 14:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 12 2017-11-11 14:30 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 12 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 5 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 12 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 12 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2017-11-18 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 13 2017-11-18 14:30 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 13 2017-11-18 14:30 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 5 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 13 2017-11-18 16:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 13 2017-11-19 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 13 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 4 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 13 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 2 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 14 2017-11-25 14:30 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 14 2017-11-25 14:30 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 5 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2017-11-25 14:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 14 2017-11-25 14:30 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 14 2017-11-26 11:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 14 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 3 : 2 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 14 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 2017-12-02 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 15 2017-12-02 12:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2017-12-02 14:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 5 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 15 2017-12-02 14:30 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 4 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 15 2017-12-02 16:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 7 : 4 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 15 2017-12-03 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 2 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 15 2017-12-03 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 15 2017-12-03 14:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 2 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 16 2018-03-10 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 16 2018-03-10 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2018-03-10 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 16 2018-03-11 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 16 2018-03-11 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 4 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 16 2018-03-11 14:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 16 2018-03-11 16:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2018-03-11 16:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 0 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 17 2018-03-17 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 17 2018-03-17 16:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 2018-03-17 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 17 2018-03-17 16:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 17 2018-03-17 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 17 2018-03-18 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 17 2018-03-18 15:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 8 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 17 2018-03-18 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 18 2018-03-31 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 18 2018-03-31 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 18 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 1 : 1 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 18 2018-03-31 17:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 6 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 18 2018-04-01 14:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2018-04-01 17:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 18 2018-04-01 17:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 18 2018-04-01 17:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 19 2018-04-05 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 19 2018-04-07 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 19 2018-04-07 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 19 2018-04-07 11:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 19 2018-04-07 11:00 AM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 4 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 19 2018-04-07 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 19 2018-04-07 12:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 19 2018-04-07 12:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 17:30 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 17:30 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 17:30 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 1 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 17:30 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 17:30 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2018-04-14 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 21 2018-04-14 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 21 2018-04-14 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 21 2018-04-14 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 21 2018-04-15 12:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 4 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 21 2018-04-15 15:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 21 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 21 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 22 2018-04-21 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 22 2018-04-21 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 22 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 6 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 22 2018-04-21 17:30 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 22 2018-04-22 AM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 3 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 22 2018-04-22 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 22 2018-04-22 11:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 22 2018-04-22 17:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 1 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 23 2018-04-28 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | - : - | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 23 2018-04-28 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 6 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 23 2018-04-28 17:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 3 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 23 2018-04-28 17:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 23 2018-04-28 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 23 2018-04-29 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 4 : 3 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 23 2018-04-29 17:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 1 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 23 2018-04-29 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 24 2018-05-03 18:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 24 2018-05-04 19:30 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 24 2018-05-05 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 24 2018-05-05 AM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 24 2018-05-05 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 4 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 24 2018-05-05 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 24 2018-05-05 18:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 0 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 24 2018-05-05 18:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-06 18:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 0 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-10 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-10 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-10 18:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-10 18:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 3 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-10 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-10 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 26 2018-05-11 18:00 PM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 26 2018-05-12 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 26 2018-05-12 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 26 2018-05-12 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 26 2018-05-13 15:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 5 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 26 2018-05-13 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 26 2018-05-13 18:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 26 2018-05-15 18:30 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 27 2018-05-18 17:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 3 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 25 - Intermediară 2018-05-18 18:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 27 2018-05-19 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 27 2018-05-19 AM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 27 2018-05-19 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 27 2018-05-20 11:00 AM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 0 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 27 2018-05-20 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 27 2018-05-20 15:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 27 2018-05-20 18:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 4 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 28 2018-05-25 18:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 5 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 28 2018-05-26 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 28 2018-05-26 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 28 2018-05-26 11:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 28 2018-05-26 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 28 2018-05-26 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 28 2018-05-26 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 28 2018-05-26 17:00 PM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 5 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 29 2018-06-01 20:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 29 2018-06-02 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 29 2018-06-02 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 29 2018-06-02 11:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 29 2018-06-03 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 6 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 29 2018-06-03 18:00 PM |
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești | 4 : 1 | AFC Transalpina Șugag |
Etapa 29 2018-06-03 18:00 PM |
Viitorul Spicul Daia Română | 2 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 29 2018-06-03 18:00 PM |
AS Euro Șpring | 4 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-09 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-10 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-10 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-10 11:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-10 11:00 AM |
AFC Transalpina Șugag | 1 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-10 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-10 11:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 6 | AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești |
Etapa 30 - Ultima Etapă 2018-06-10 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 3 : 6 | Viitorul Spicul Daia Română |