Juniori D Juniori D 2015-2016
Juniori D 2015-2016
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 10 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 6 | CSO Cugir |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 11 | LPS Sebeș |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 16 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Europa Alba Iulia | 15 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CSO Cugir | 5 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Europa Alba Iulia | 16 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 8 | CS Zlatna |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 11 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 8 | Europa Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 12 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Zlatna | 11 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 4 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
CSO Cugir | 0 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 5 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 12 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Europa Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 13 | Europa Alba Iulia |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
CSȘ Blaj | 11 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 7 | Europa Alba Iulia |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
CSO Cugir | 0 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |