Juniori E Juniori E 2014-2015
Juniori E 2014-2015
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Europa Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 6 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 17 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 4 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Europa Alba Iulia | 9 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
LPS Sebeș | 13 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 20 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Unirea Juniors | 1 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 12 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 6 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 9 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
LPS Sebeș | 17 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 14 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 4 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 11 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 13 | CSO Cugir |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 16 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 9 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Europa Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 5 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Unirea Juniors | 7 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 20 | CSO Cugir |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 8 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 13 | Unirea Juniors |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 6 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea Juniors | 8 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 2 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 10 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 22 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 9 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 7 | Europa Alba Iulia |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 11 | LPS Sebeș |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Europa Alba Iulia | 14 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 11 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 8 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Unirea Juniors | 4 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 12 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 14 | LPS Sebeș |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 17 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Viitorul Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Europa Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CSO Cugir | 15 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 | ||
---|---|---|
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 11 | Viitorul Alba Iulia |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 6 | Metalul Aiud |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 12 | Europa Alba Iulia |