Liga a V-a S2 Liga a V-a S2 2017-2018
Liga a V-a S2 2017-2018
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Biia | 2 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 5 : 2 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
AS Tineretul Șona | 4 : 0 | AS Pănade |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 7 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 4 | AS Voința Beldiu |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 3 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 3 | AS Tineretul Șona |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 1 : 2 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 3 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 2 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Pănade | 1 : 1 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 5 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 2 : 5 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 1 : 1 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 2 : 2 | AS Pănade |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 2 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Pănade | 0 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 6 : 1 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 4 : 3 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 5 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 0 | AS Pănade |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 3 : 6 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 8 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Inter Unirea | 5 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
AS Tineretul Șona | 1 : 7 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 2 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 2 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
AS Pănade | 4 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 4 : 1 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 4 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 6 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 0 | AS Pănade |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 6 | AS Tineretul Șona |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 3 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
AS Pănade | 3 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
AS Tineretul Șona | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 1 : 2 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 0 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 1 | AS Pănade |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 4 : 1 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 5 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 0 | AS Pănade |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 5 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 4 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 5 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 4 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 4 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 4 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Pănade | 5 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 1 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 2 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 5 : 1 | AS Pănade |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 5 | CS Inter Unirea |
AS Tineretul Șona | 5 : 3 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 3 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 2 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 3 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 3 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Pănade | 0 : 2 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
CS Inter Unirea | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 0 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
CS Inter Unirea | 4 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 7 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
AS Pănade | 1 : 0 | AS Tineretul Șona |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 4 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 3 | AS Pănade |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 4 : 4 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 2 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 6 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 4 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 3 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 5 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 4 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 2 : 1 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 5 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Pănade | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă | ||
---|---|---|
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 0 | AS Pănade |
AS Tineretul Șona | 2 : 1 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 0 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 2 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 18 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 2 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 4 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
AS Pănade | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 1 : 2 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 19 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 3 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 4 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 0 | AS Pănade |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 8 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
AS Tineretul Șona | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 3 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 7 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 20 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 4 | CS Inter Unirea |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 2 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Pănade | 4 : 3 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 21 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 1 | AS Pănade |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 1 : 0 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 0 : 2 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 3 | AS Tineretul Șona |
CS Inter Unirea | 4 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 22 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Târnavele Tiur | 2 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Tineretul Șona | 4 : 3 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Pănade | 3 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 4 | AS Voința Beldiu |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 5 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 23 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
AS Voința Beldiu | 5 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
CS Inter Unirea | 3 : 5 | ACS Târnavele Tiur |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 0 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
AS Pănade | 1 : 3 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |